Giocatori

Allenatore

All. Marco Bonetti

Compleanno1 gennaio 1968
Età53
Stagione2013/14, 2014/15
Nazionalità

Vice All. Alan Zanini

Compleanno1 gennaio 1976
Età45
Stagione2013/14, 2014/15
Nazionalità

Add. Statistiche Enrico Lorenzi

Compleanno1 gennaio 1986
Età35
Stagione2013/14, 2014/15
Nazionalità

Add. Arbitri Giovanni Ravera

Compleanno1 gennaio 1986
Età35
Stagione2013/14, 2014/15
Nazionalità

Medico Claudio Cremoni

Compleanno1 gennaio 1986
Età35
Stagione2013/14, 2014/15
Nazionalità

Acc. Marco Tosoni

Compleanno1 gennaio 1986
Età35
Stagione2013/14, 2014/15
Nazionalità

Prossimi Incontri

  • Nessuna partita in programma.

Classifica

PosGVPFS+/-Pun
2 Virtus Lumezzane60450154541414239990
3 Basket Sarezzo60400204361405031180
4 Happy Sansebasket CR6033027410940624766
5 Tomasi Auto Lady Leaf623302944504445566
6 Basket Iseo48320163310299331764
7 Seriana Nembro6029031410140079458
8 Romano Basket602903142414292-5158